Menu
Saturday, December 4, 2021

Representatives of Devices

 

Administration

Row

post

Full Name

1

Governor

Head of Investment Services Center of Tehran Province

Dr. Anoushirvan Mohseni Bandapi

2

Representative of the Minister and Director General of Economic Affairs and Finance

Vice President of Tehran Investment Services Center

Dr. Farzaneh Dehnadi

3

Economic Deputy, Department of Economic Affairs and Finance

Vaghef Behroozi

4

Head of Tehran Investment Services Center Group

Elham Sadat Hosseini

 

 

plenipotentiary for Investment Services at Tehran Province's Investment Services Center

Row

Operating system

Full Name

post

1

Tehran chamber of commerce industries mines and agriculture

Hooman Hajipour

Tehran Chamber of Commerce Deputy

2

Tehran Province Management and Planning Organization

Shahram Adalati

Deputy Coordinator and Program and Budget

3

Agriculture Organization of Tehran Province

Nayebali rahimi

 Deputy Minister of Planning and Economic Affairs

4

Cultural Heritage, Handicrafts and Tourism Organisation in Tehran Province

Jalal abbasi

Deputy of Planning and Investment

5

Tax affairs of Tehran city and province

Davood Maleki

Representative of the organization in tax dispute resolution boards

6

Directorate of Roads & Urban Development

Ali Asghar Sattari

 Deputy General Manager

7

General Directorate of Environmental Protection in Tehran Province

Mohammad ali hossinpour

Technical Deputy

8

Organization of Industry, Mine and Trade in Tehran Province

Reza Saeedi

Head of Planning and Investment

9

General Directorate of Coorperative, Labor and Social Welfare inTehran Province

Tehran Saeed Dehghan

Deputy Minister of Entrepreneurship and Employment

10

Tehran Industrial Estates Company

Sadegh abazari  

11

General Directorate of Railways of Tehran Province

Ahmad Bazrafshan

Deputy Director of Management and Resources Development

12

Forest, range and watershed management organozation

Hassan Redai

Deputy Minister of Conservation and Land Affairs

13

Tehran province electricity distribution company

Hamidreza Mansouri

Deputy Planner

14

Regional water company of tehran

Mohammad Ali Tarfeh

Deputy Planner

15

General Administration of Mehrabad International Airport

Mehdi Namdari

Deputy Minister of Economy and Commerce of Mehrabad International Airport

16

Tarbiat Modares University Science and Technology Park

Abbas Yadali

Deputy Executive and Support Park

17

Tehran municipality Investment and Public Participation Organization

Mehdi Razmi

Deputy of Planning and Development

18

General Office of Registration of Companies and Non-Commercial Institutions

Nazim Ahmadian Nasrabadi

Head of the Registry of Joint Stock Companies of the General Registry of Companies and Non-Commercial Institutions

19

Tehran chamber of Cooperative Room

Hamid Ghasemi Amir

Deputy Minister of Economy and International Affairs of Tehran Province

20

Tehran home of Industry ,Mining and trade

Alireza Mirblok

Secretary and member of the board of directors of Tehran Province House of Industry and Mines

21

 Tehran Customs

Seed Mohammad Vagefi

Head of Review Office

23

Tehran electric energy  Distribution Company

Babak Kashanizadeh

Deputy Planner

25

Tehran Province Water & Wastewater

Hossein Asfi

Deputy of Equipping Financial Resources and Partnership Development

29

 Tehran Stock Exchange

Abbas Karimi

Deputy of Market Development

30

Tehran Regional Electric Company

Hamidarsha Kermanpour

Deputy CEO

 

 

دی ان ان